Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2192 Ledge Rock LN, Henderson, NV 89052
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,467 SqFt
$ 2,125,000 $ 2,195,000 3.2%
Listed by Anthony J Romeo of Simply Vegas

200 Villa Borghese ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,446 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,590,000 2.5%
Listed by Mark D. Wiley of Keller Williams VIP

10433 Ember Rose AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,626 SqFt
$ 1,410,000 $ 1,425,000 1.1%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

10433 Ember Rose AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,626 SqFt
$ 1,399,999 $ 1,399,999
Listed by Robert Keely of Award Realty

353 E Bonneville AVE #1405, Las Vegas, NV 89101
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,895 SqFt
$ 1,177,000 $ 1,274,000 7.6%
Listed by Danielle M. Kalkas of Foster Realty

5618 Deer Creek Falls CT, Las Vegas, NV 89118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,729 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,324,900 11.3%
Listed by Robert W Morganti of LIFE Realty District

109 N Buteo Woods LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,461 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,199,000 4.1%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Simply Vegas

2753 Vikings Cove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,285 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 900,000 11.1%
Listed by Robert West of eXp Realty

2688 Evolutionary LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 775,000 0.6%
Listed by Donald Romero of Listing Haven

1323 Echo Creek ST, Henderson, NV 89052
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,344 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 719,900 0.7%
Listed by Jeffrey Stine of Keller Williams Realty Southwe

109 N Buteo Woods LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,461 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 739,900 4.0%
Listed by Brett R Romack of Signature Real Estate Group

1645 Wellington Springs AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt
$ 707,000 $ 738,800 4.3%
Listed by Laura E. Harbison of Realty Executives Southern

644 Ripieno ST, Henderson, NV 89011
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 675,000 0.7%
Listed by Alberto Vasquez of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

3094 Mountain Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,088 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 650,000 3.1%
Listed by Louis Francis L. Gosioco of Heart Realty

4441 Villa Toscano CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 668,000 $ 675,000 1.0%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

3413 Boleo CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,323 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 650,000 1.5%
Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

11563 Earth Stone AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,857 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Nathan Elser of Viking REI

1855 Heydon CT, Henderson, NV 89014
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 630,000 1.6%
Listed by Michael Gorton of Simply Vegas

3413 Thom BLVD, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,509 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 599,000 1.0%
Listed by Kate Alessi of LIFE Realty District

1825 Amarillo Ridge ST, Henderson, NV 89002
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,342 SqFt
$ 593,000 $ 575,000 3.1%
Listed by Sam Cohen of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

8726 Weed Willows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
$ 591,000 $ 591,000
Listed by John J Faulis of Vegas Dream Homes Inc

1977 Lorca CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,569 SqFt
$ 579,990 $ 579,990
Listed by Winky Wu of Evolve Realty

1468 Dragon Rock DR, Henderson, NV 89052
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 580,000 0.9%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

6764 Bravura CT, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,470 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 549,000 2.9%
Listed by James Sharp of Realty ONE Group, Inc

1600 Moose ST, Pahrump, NV 89048
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,584 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
Listed by Jason M. Smith of Jsmitty Vegas Realty LLC

1710 Pondering AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 559,000 $ 559,000
Listed by Leah Jones of Realty ONE Group, Inc

1976 Tanner Valley CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt
$ 553,700 $ 556,000 0.4%
Listed by Alexis M Rogers of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

848 Percy Arms ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt
$ 552,750 $ 570,000 3.0%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3234 Casalotti AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 549,888
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

9983 Everlasting AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt
$ 547,000 $ 569,999 4.0%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

10536 Grand Wash CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 547,000 $ 545,000 0.4%
Listed by Kenneth C. Ravago of RE/MAX Advantage

8478 Cerritos CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt
$ 547,000 $ 525,000 4.2%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Serhant

5016 Whisper Lake AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,106 SqFt
$ 544,000 $ 544,000
Listed by Lisa M Buzelli of Urban Nest Realty

906 Big Delta CT, Henderson, NV 89014
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt
$ 535,500 $ 524,990 2.0%
Listed by Erica Jade of Robinson Realty & Management

808 Fetter CT, Henderson, NV 89052
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,017 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 530,000
Listed by Trish Nash of Signature Gallery Of Homes

5917 Grey Goose ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

4549 Anspach ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,795 SqFt
$ 499,950 $ 499,950
Listed by Frank J Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

8604 Apiary Wind ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt
$ 498,000 $ 485,000 2.7%
Listed by Christopher A Dewitt of Realty ONE Group, Inc

819 Wintera CT, Henderson, NV 89015
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,231 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Altagracia Leon of Urban Nest Realty

200 W Sahara AVE #2501, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 489,000 1.8%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

7229 Buglehorn ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 465,000 3.0%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

8478 Cerritos CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 489,000 2.0%
Listed by Yin Yan of eNational Realty Group

5401 Flowering Bush CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Ben Correa of Urban Nest Realty

10204 Middle Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 489,000 2.9%
Listed by Alexander J Greiner of Signature Real Estate Group

3017 Anchor Chain DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

240 Honeywood ST, Henderson, NV 89074
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by Max A. Zurflueh of Keller Williams MarketPlace

502 Palegold ST, Henderson, NV 89012
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 461,900 $ 471,100 2.0%
Listed by Shari A Springer of Silver Dome Realty

72 Kaku Ridge WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89183
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 476,000 4.4%
Listed by Allexandra Glassman of Platinum R.E. Professionals

10316 Sipple ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 430,000 4.7%
Listed by Michael J Wrage of New Homes Research

5613 Grandmother Hat ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 449,900 $ 449,900
Listed by Deven Chase of Deven Chase Realty

3745 Corte Bella Hills AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,999 1.1%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

5544 Old Stable AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 440,000 1.1%
Listed by Geoffrey S Zahler of Zahler Properties LLC

9107 Westchester Hill AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,845 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 439,900
Listed by Joe Paul May of eXp Realty

709 Osprey CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 440,000
Listed by Mario Vitale of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

4360 Meadowlark Wing WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
$ 438,000 $ 432,000 1.4%
Listed by Jorge A. Ramos of Galindo Group Real Estate

2102 Stone Well RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

10053 Basalt Hollow AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 414,000 2.7%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

3848 Berenices AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 420,000 1.2%
Listed by Kora L. Shear of Keller Williams MarketPlace

4123 Redfield AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3746 Saint Charles CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt
$ 424,000 $ 419,900 1.0%
Listed by Sefedin Zenuni of Galindo Group Real Estate

450 Tiger Lily WAY, Henderson, NV 89015
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 412,999 0.5%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

1815 Adonis AVE, Henderson, NV 89074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt
$ 408,000 $ 390,000 4.6%
Listed by Bayani E Legaspi of Win Win Real Estate

236 Hillcrest DR, Henderson, NV 89015
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by Paul Rich of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

9826 Nicova AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Thomas L Marsaw of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

6533 White Swan CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 405,000 1.2%
Listed by Michael Parks of Las Vegas Housing Experts LLC

594 Juniper Rock ST #Lot 59, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 399,990 $ 399,990
Listed by Christine Wilson of D R Horton Inc

5901 Enchanted Palms AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by Kristi Badolato of BHHS Nevada Properties

522 Landra LN, Henderson, NV 89015
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,000 2.3%
Listed by Jodi Ludvigsen of Easy Street Realty Las Vegas

6316 Morning Roses DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 380,000 2.6%
Listed by Juan Lopez of eXp Realty

2128 Polynesia CIR, Henderson, NV 89074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 388,999
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

2879 Orange Key #1, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt
$ 386,468 $ 374,950 3.1%
Listed by Brian Krueger of Coldwell Banker Premier

1754 E Hacienda AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,174 SqFt
$ 386,100 $ 386,100
Listed by George Kypreos of GK Properties

9348 Pearblossom Sky AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 395,000 2.5%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

3063 Mirado CT, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 378,000 $ 373,888 1.1%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

4123 Redfield AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Listed by Amanda Whinery of Local Realty

2481 April Breeze LN #0, Henderson, NV 89002
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 357,500 $ 359,900 0.7%
Listed by Mark L. Frye of Simply Vegas

3497 Osprey Ridge CT, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Keith Putala of Redfin

6295 Whippet AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Randolph Umali of Compass Realty & Management

5017 Signal DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,900 1.5%
Listed by Mary S. Baca of LIFE Realty District

7716 Golden Talon AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,938 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 329,999 6.1%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

4959 Midnight Oil DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 370,000 5.4%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

7056 Flathead River AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 355,000 4.2%
Listed by Nicole Lazarski of Redfin

4631 Dennis WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 325,000 4.6%
Listed by Sharon N. Newton of King Realty Group

3964 E Marathon DR, Pahrump, NV 89061
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 337,000 0.6%
Listed by Clara I. Garza Mackintosh of Century 21 Americana

6404 Extreme Shear AVE #103, Henderson, NV 89011
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt
$ 338,000 $ 328,000 3.0%
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

1316 Arcadia Rim PL #1316, Henderson, NV 89002
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Paul Gilroy of Galindo Group Real Estate

11250 Hidden Peak AVE #305, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath834 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 334,999 3.0%
Listed by Christopher T. Campbell of Simply Vegas

2509 Banora Point DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt
$ 322,250 $ 322,500 0.1%
Listed by Angela S. Hutchins of Signature Real Estate Group

1924 Guinn DR, Henderson, NV 89074
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 324,000 1.9%
Listed by Lutonya D Johnson of eXp Realty

9390 Cowboy Rain DR, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by Noreliza Cailles of Compass Realty & Management, L

43 E Agate AVE #505, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 328,500 4.1%
Listed by Joseph A Scott of Keller Williams VIP

6160 Rumrill ST #211, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 308,000 1.3%
Listed by Mark Saito of Property Search Vegas LLC

9021 Medicine Wheel AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 310,000 0.6%
Listed by Amber M Holliday of Platinum R.E. Professionals

1942 barrel oak ave AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Idy Tagama Jr of Realty ONE Group Inc

132 Pollentia AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 306,500 $ 299,987 2.2%
Listed by Drew M Schatzman of RE/MAX Unlimited

7649 Calico Fields ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,205 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 305,000
Listed by Johnathon Fayeghi of Reiss Properties

7274 Pine Barrens ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 319,900 6.2%
Listed by David Shirit of General Realty Group Inc

3836 Trotters Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 305,000 1.6%
Listed by Diane M Varney of Coldwell Banker Premier

7200 Wayfarer DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 330,000 10.6%
Listed by Melissa Lybrook of Signature Real Estate Group

8084 Simone AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,287 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Scott T Hevle of Pulse Realty Group LLC