- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,150,000
$1,199,000
4.1%109 N Buteo Woods LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Simply Vegas

$547,000
$525,000
4.2%8478 Cerritos CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Serhant

$325,000
$334,999
3.0%11250 Hidden Peak AVE #305, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Listed by Christopher T. Campbell of Simply Vegas

$670,000
$650,000
3.1%3094 Mountain Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Listed by Louis Francis L. Gosioco of Heart Realty

$339,000
$337,000
0.6%3964 E Marathon DR, Pahrump, NV 89061
Listed by Clara I. Garza Mackintosh of Century 21 Americana

$438,000
$432,000
1.4%4360 Meadowlark Wing WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Jorge A. Ramos of Galindo Group Real Estate

$322,250
$322,500
0.1%2509 Banora Point DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Listed by Angela S. Hutchins of Signature Real Estate Group

$1,410,000
$1,425,000
1.1%10433 Ember Rose AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$338,000
$328,000
3.0%6404 Extreme Shear AVE #103, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$670,000
$675,000
0.7%644 Ripieno ST, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Alberto Vasquez of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

$565,000
$565,000
1600 Moose ST, Pahrump, NV 89048
Listed by Jason M. Smith of Jsmitty Vegas Realty LLC

$275,000
$269,999
1.9%5155 W Tropicana AVE #1052, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Grant Rupe of More Realty Incorporated

$650,000
$650,000
11563 Earth Stone AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Nathan Elser of Viking REI

$425,000
$425,000
4123 Redfield AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$1,550,000
$1,590,000
2.5%200 Villa Borghese ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Mark D. Wiley of Keller Williams VIP

$552,750
$570,000
3.0%848 Percy Arms ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$440,000
$440,000
709 Osprey CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Listed by Mario Vitale of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

$400,000
$405,000
1.2%6533 White Swan CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Michael Parks of Las Vegas Housing Experts LLC

$399,990
$399,990
594 Juniper Rock ST #Lot 59, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Listed by Christine Wilson of D R Horton Inc

$605,000
$599,000
1.0%3413 Thom BLVD, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Listed by Kate Alessi of LIFE Realty District

$390,000
$380,000
2.6%6316 Morning Roses DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Juan Lopez of eXp Realty

$440,000
$439,900
9107 Westchester Hill AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Listed by Joe Paul May of eXp Realty

$465,000
$465,000
240 Honeywood ST, Henderson, NV 89074
Listed by Max A. Zurflueh of Keller Williams MarketPlace

$424,000
$419,900
1.0%3746 Saint Charles CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Sefedin Zenuni of Galindo Group Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417